Players

Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 FC Albania 1231535129566348
2 SV Höngg 3540124111312
3 SVA Megas Alexandros 133009369
4 FC Hakoah ZH 1142391946-179
5 FC Oberrieden 2320116886
6 FC Tetova 111007163
7 FC Unterstrass 211004223