Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
3 SVA Megas Alexandros 133009369
4 FC Hakoah ZH 1142391946-179
5 FC Oberrieden 2320116886
6 FC Tetova 111007163
7 FC Unterstrass 211004223
8 Fc Kloten210158-33
9 FC Glattbrugg 210103301